Resin, ceramic, crystal and wood pieces for a shelf, a console or a desk.
Sorted by the store's best-selling order. Prices are ArtZMiami's US-dollar list prices on Oct 20, 2026.
ArtZI Have A Bad Attitude Sculpture$69 – $319
ArtZElephant Nordic Painted Statue$99 – $229
ArtZDuck With A Bad Attitude Sculpture$59
ArtZI Will Get To The Top Sculptures, Set of 6$199
ArtZMost Interesting Frog In The World Sculptures$99 – $139
ArtZBear Sculpture$189 – $299
ArtZLove at First Trot Sculpture, Set of 2$519
ArtZPeacock Princess Sculpture$499
ArtZHot Stuff Pepper Sculptures, Set of 3$119
ArtZNordic Wooden Dog Sculptures$99
ArtZHumanoid Sculptures$49
ArtZChess Statue$99 – $149
ArtZGalloping Horse Sculpture$399
ArtZFrench Bulldog Graffiti Painted Statue$259 – $399
ArtZNordic Bull Sculpture$199
ArtZLazy Bulldog Sculpture With Double Tray$169
ArtZNordic Abstract Cyclist Sculpture$79
ArtZLove You Sculpture$149 – $169
ArtZDachshund Nordic Painted Statue$169 – $199
ArtZYoga Sea Turtle Figurines$49
ArtZAlien Sculptures$49
ArtZAbstract Colorful Women Sculptures$189 – $629
ArtZNordic Abstract Rabbit Sculptures$149 – $219
ArtZHandmade Crystal Apple Figurine$99 – $129
ArtZCeramic Eye Sculpture$149
ArtZGreyhound Graffiti Painted Statue$199
ArtZAt Your Service Bulldog Sculpture And Tray$169
ArtZFace Statue$89
ArtZMan Throwing Flowers Sculpture$79 – $139
ArtZNordic Ice Cream Face Sculpture$69
ArtZEnglish Bulldog Graffiti Painted Statue$149
ArtZPanther Sculpture$99 – $129
ArtZNordic Abstract Golfer Sculptures$149
ArtZSand And Water Moving Art$99 – $109
ArtZChihuahua Graffiti Painted Statue$199
ArtZAmused Nordic Reading Sculpture$99
ArtZCrypto Bull Statue$119
ArtZI See A Bright Future Dandelion Crystal Ball$159 – $299
ArtZCeramic Bear Sculpture Tray And Piggy Bank$89
ArtZAbstract Painted Face Sculptures$179 – $399
ArtZNordic Abstract Dancing Couple Sculptures$129
ArtZNordic Abstract Sailboat Sculpture$129 – $239
ArtZPeacock Dancer Figurines$169 – $329
ArtZLabrador Retriever Graffiti Painted Statue$179
ArtZGraffiti Bear Sculpture$189
ArtZCorgi Graffiti Painted Statue$199
ArtZForever Love Sculptures$59
ArtZSchnauzer Graffiti Painted Statue$299
ArtZGraffiti Painted Apple Sculpture$109 – $149
ArtZPug Nordic Painted Statue$199
ArtZTogether Forever Sculptures$339
ArtZHollow Ceramic Vase$39 – $89
ArtZGraffiti Painted Bull Sculpture$199
ArtZBoxer Nordic Painted Statue$199
ArtZPerky Splash Coffee Sculpture$49
ArtZAmerican Eagle Sculpture$99 – $199
ArtZLion Sculpture$149
ArtZGerman Shepherd Graffiti Painted Statue$199
ArtZCrystal Rose Figurine$169
ArtZMelting Disco Ball Sculptures$159
ArtZNordic Cat Sculptures - Set of 2$109
ArtZGorilla Nordic Painted Statue$259 – $509
ArtZGolden Retriever Graffiti Painted Statue$209
ArtZGolden Glow Apple Sculpture$129 – $179
ArtZStaffordshire Terrier Graffiti Painted Statue$229
ArtZTime To Reflect Sculpture$219
ArtZCeramic Apple Sculpture$149 – $249
ArtZNordic Bird Sculptures$149
ArtZMajestic Giraffe Sculpture$239 – $499
ArtZSmokin' Bulldog Tray$119
ArtZBull Terrier Nordic Painted Statue$159
ArtZThe Hand That Feeds You Sculpture$129 – $1,309
ArtZHoppy Crystal Bunny Sculpture$39
ArtZWicked Touch Hand Sculpture$49